Gabriela Roel

Born Today
Home/Gabriela Roel

Gabriela Roel photos

Gabriela Roel
Gabriela Roel
Worked like:
Born:
December 13, 1959
Nickname:
Gaby
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Ralph Fiennes is no less than a legend for us
  The famous Legend Award as collected by the actor Ralph Fiennes, and he also stated to Day & Night that he was quite humble yet today even though he has done remarkably well and few of the greatest... Read More
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:43:02
  Arnold Schwarzenegger is famous all over the globe for his versatility as an American model, actor, producer, director, businessman, activist, investor, writer, philanthropist, professional bodybuilder, and politician, though he was born in Austria. Even he served as the... Read More
Ewan McGregor to play Lumiere in the Disney movie
  Ewan McGregor well-known for his famous role in the Star Wars prequels is the latest to join the Disney line-up of stars like Emma Watson, Luke Evans, Dan Stevens who are gathered together in the upcoming live-action version... Read More
Born in 1959
Robyn Bernard
Robyn Bernard
May 26, 1959
Nancy Cassaro
Nancy Cassaro
May 28, 1959
Maribel Guardia
Maribel Guardia
May 29, 1959