Gabriela Spanic

Born Today
Home/Gabriela Spanic

Gabriela Spanic photos

Gabriela Spanic
Gabriela Spanic
Born:
December 10, 1973
Birth Name:
Gabriela Elena Spanic Ulterra
Nickname:
Gaby
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was Miss Body in the "Miss Venezuela International" (1992)
Filming "La duena de tu amor" [April 2010]
Gaby Spanic was a student of Marjorie Flores, and a member of "El Ballet de Marjorie Flores."
On 7th of July 2008 she gave birth to her first child, a son named Gabriel de Jesús. Father is Neil Perez.
Has a pet snake Cleopatra which she and her twin sister saved from being killed and nursed it back to health.
Celebs News
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 08:21:46
  The American actor Armie Hammer is married to television personality Elizabeth Chambers. Recently Elizabeth gave birth to a baby girl in December, Harper. When the Lone Ranger star was asked about his role as a father, the actor... Read More
Born in 1973
Hayley Rey
Hayley Rey
November 30, 1973
Holly Marie Combs
Holly Marie Combs
December 03, 1973
Gabriela Spanic
Gabriela Spanic
December 10, 1973