Genelia D'Souza

Born Today
Home/Genelia D'Souza

Genelia D'Souza photos

Genelia D'Souza
Genelia D'Souza
Worked like:
Born:
August 05, 1987
Birth Name:
Genelia De Souza
Nickname:
Teenage Superstar of Bollywood
Country:
Awards:
3 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She has a brother called Manoj Talagadadeevi.
(February 3, 2012) Married her boyfriend of 10 years Riteish Deshmukh.
Celebs News
Julianne Moore will be honored at Annual Alzheimer's Benefit
Julianne Moore, the Oscar-winning actress and 2015 Academy Award winner for her brilliantly portrayed role for the movie Still Alice by the New York City Chapter of the Alzheimer's Association will be honored at its annual Gala event... Read More
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Date | 2015-05-06 07:02:15
  Joe Halderman’s Forever War is being adopted into a movie. Sony, Warner Bros and others are all trying to get hold of the sci-fi novel. Channing Tatum is to star in the movie adaptation of the novel. Other... Read More
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Born in 1987
Misha Gabriel Hamilton
Misha Gabriel Hamilton
May 13, 1987
Charmy Kaur
Charmy Kaur
May 17, 1987
Miriam Morgenstern
Miriam Morgenstern
May 20, 1987