Geoffrey Edwards

Born Today
Home/Geoffrey Edwards

Geoffrey Edwards photos

Geoffrey Edwards
Geoffrey Edwards
Born:
October 29, 1959
Birth Name:
Geoffrey B. McEdward
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Stepbrother of Emma Walton, Amy Edwards and Joanna Edwards.
Stepson of Julie Andrews
Younger brother of Jennifer Edwards.
Has two children Isabelle (Izzy) and Henry (Hank).
Uncle of Hannah Schneider
Celebs News
Hilary Swank at the Armani 40th anniversary celebration
  Hilary Swank did not disappoint as the 40-year-old actress showed off her super fit body at the Armani40th anniversary. The star was dressed in a statement asymmetric one shoulder red and black floral dress. The actress stood out... Read More
Emma Stone and Joaquin Phoenix starring for new movie Irrational Man
  Joaquin Phoenix and Emma Stone are connecting to each other, and the trailer of their brand new upcoming movie, Irrational Man is already the center of attraction for everyone around.The 40-year-old actor together with the 26-year-old actress has... Read More
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Born in 1959
Juanita Jordan
Juanita Jordan
June 13, 1959
John Balma
John Balma
June 16, 1959
Janet Julian
Janet Julian
July 10, 1959