Gerald Anderson

Born Today
Home/Gerald Anderson

Gerald Anderson photos

Gerald Anderson
Gerald Anderson
Worked like:
Born:
March 07, 1989
Birth Name:
Gerald Randolph Anderson Jr.
Nickname:
Ge
Awards:
2 wins & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is half-Filipino and half-American.
As well as an accomplished young actor, he is also a dancer with two successful dance albums out.
Celebs News
Ewan McGregor to play Lumiere in the Disney movie
  Ewan McGregor well-known for his famous role in the Star Wars prequels is the latest to join the Disney line-up of stars like Emma Watson, Luke Evans, Dan Stevens who are gathered together in the upcoming live-action version... Read More
Richard Armitage stars in Hannibal as the Tooth Fairy killer
  The Hobbit actor now will be playing the role of Francis Dolarhyde the nefarious serial killer in the renowned cannibal crime drama, for their upcoming third season.For his latest upcoming role, Richard Armitage has taken a step to... Read More
Blake Lively shares husband Ryan’s sexy snap
  Blake Lively uploaded husband Ryan Reynolds shirtless snap on Instagram on Monday. The 6 ft. 2 inches tall shirtless Ryan looked extremely sexy and hot in the snap. The 27-year-old actress from the movie The Savages also wrote... Read More
Born in 1989
Ashley Callingbull
Ashley Callingbull
October 21, 1989
Carmen Aub
Carmen Aub
October 24, 1989
Lia Sinchevici
Lia Sinchevici
October 24, 1989
Popular Celebrities