Gianna Distenca

Born Today
Home/Gianna Distenca

Gianna Distenca photos

Gianna Distenca
Gianna Distenca
Worked like:
Born:
May 15, 1989
Birth Name:
Gianna Abbigail Distenca
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Born in 1989
Ali Cobrin
Ali Cobrin
August 08, 1989
Caitlin Harris
Caitlin Harris
August 11, 1989
Dakota Johnson
Dakota Johnson
October 04, 1989