Gianna Jun

Born Today
Home/Gianna Jun
Gianna Jun
Gianna Jun
Worked like:
Born:
October 30, 1981
Birth Name:
Wang Ji-Hyun
Nickname:
CF Queen Ji-hyun
Country:
Awards:
4 wins & 7 nominations.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Actor Jude Law famous for his several relationships gets ready for Knights of the Round table: King Arthur
  Jude Law reunites with Charlie Hunnam for Knights of the Round Table: King Arthur, where Hunman will portray as King Arthur and Law, will be playing the villainous Vortigern. The movie is being in filmed in North Wales... Read More
Born in 1981
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Adrienne Pickering
Adrienne Pickering
February 22, 1981
Hanna Alström
Hanna Alström
March 05, 1981
Popular Celebrities