Gib Gerard

Born Today
Home/Gib Gerard
Gib Gerard
Gib Gerard
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Gilbert Vincent Gerard
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is a 2003 graduate of Colby College, Waterville, Maine.
Stepson of John Tesh.
Older half-brother of Prima Tesh.
Graduated from Westmont College with a B.S. in Mathematics in 2004.
Is the only child of actors Gil Gerard and Connie Sellecca.
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More