Gigi Lazzarato

Born Today
Home/Gigi Lazzarato
Gigi Lazzarato
Gigi Lazzarato
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Gregory Lazzarato
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
When it comes down to it, I like personality. I like humor. Humour is huge.
Share this
Very confident, grounded straight guys - they love me
Share this
It might be surprising to people that I am friends with many straight people. I tend to stay away from girls somewhat because I feel like there's so much baggage and drama attached to them.
Share this
I would think that the worst impression I get from straight guys are ones that are insecure about themselves and can't handle someone who looks, acts, and talks like me. They feel like they have to distance themselves from me.
Share this
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More