Gigi Rice

Born Today
Home/Gigi Rice
Gigi Rice
Gigi Rice
Worked like:
Born:
March 13, 1965
Birth Name:
Georgeanne Marie Rice
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother, with Ted McGinley, of son Beau Martin McGinley (born on May 25, 1994).
Ohio State University graduate. Majored in Theatre. Appeared as Miss Adelaide in OSU production of "Guys and Dolls" Autumn 1984.
Celebs News
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Date | 2015-06-01 03:33:50
  Jim Parsons is an American actor who was born in Houston, Texas. His full name is James Joseph Parsons. His breakthrough performance was playing the role of the theoretical physicist Dr Sheldon Lee Cooper. After this hit CBS... Read More
Born in 1965
Dina Eastwood
Dina Eastwood
July 11, 1965
Patrick Labyorteaux
Patrick Labyorteaux
July 22, 1965
Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
August 04, 1965
Popular Celebrities