Gina Portman

Born Today
Home/Gina Portman

Gina Portman photos

Gina Portman
Gina Portman
Worked like:
Born:
October 17, 1965
Birth Name:
Gina Gilardi
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is portrayed by Ahnee Boyce in A Dream Is a Wish Your Heart Makes: The Annette Funicello Story (1995).
Daughter of Jack Gilardi and Annette Funicello.
Stepdaughter of Glen Holt.
Older sister of Jack Gilardi Jr. and Jason Gilardi, granddaughter of Joe Funicello and Virginia Funicello.
Celebs News
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Born in 1965
Patrick Labyorteaux
Patrick Labyorteaux
July 22, 1965
Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
August 04, 1965
Claudia Christian
Claudia Christian
August 10, 1965
Popular Celebrities