Gina Rinehart

Born Today
Home/Gina Rinehart

Gina Rinehart photos

Gina Rinehart
Gina Rinehart
Worked like:
Born:
February 09, 1954
Birth Name:
Georgina Hope Hancock
Nickname:
Gina The Hutt
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is only daughter of Australian iron ore magnate Lang Hancock.
The sixth wealthiest woman in the world, as of 2014.
Australia's wealthiest person.
Celebs News
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Born in 1954
Cindy Foster Jones
Cindy Foster Jones
October 26, 1954
Ken Wahl
Ken Wahl
October 31, 1954
Brigitte Lin
Brigitte Lin
November 03, 1954
Popular Celebrities