Grace Van Dien

Born Today
Home/Grace Van Dien
Grace Van Dien
Grace Van Dien
Worked like:
Born:
October 15, 1996
Birth Name:
Caroline Dorothy Grace Van Dien
Nickname:
Gracie
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Great-great-great niece of Mark Twain
Half-sister of Maya Van Dien and Celeste Van Dien
Great-niece of Trini Mitchum and James Mitchum
Aunt Kristin Van Dien Arikian.
Lives with father Casper Van Dien and step mother Catherine Oxenberg.
Celebs News
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Clint Eastwood walked past Jon Voight without shaking hands
  Hollywood legendary actor Clint Eastwood was found supporting either Mayweather or Pacquiao for the biggest boxing match in Las Vegas as he was seen walking into the MGM Grand. The popular actor and director Clint Eastwood walked past... Read More
Born in 1996
Lisa Ulliel
Lisa Ulliel
April 27, 1996
Connor Hutcherson
Connor Hutcherson
May 02, 1996
Vico Escorcia
Vico Escorcia
June 14, 1996