Grettell Valdez

Born Today
Home/Grettell Valdez
Grettell Valdez
Grettell Valdez
Worked like:
Born:
July 08, 1976
Birth Name:
Grettell Valeria Valdez Jiménez
Nickname:
Gretelita
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Married actor Patricio Borghetti in Orlando, Florida on July 10th 2004. The wedding took place in Magic Kingdom, Disney World. Among the famous guests were actors Víctor Noriega, Alba Roversi, María Antonieta Duque and Lissete Morelos.
Used to model.
Celebs News
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Born in 1976
Jackey Vinson
Jackey Vinson
May 16, 1976
Cillian Murphy
Cillian Murphy
May 25, 1976
Mari Cielo Pajares
Mari Cielo Pajares
May 30, 1976
Popular Celebrities