Haifa Wehbe

Born Today
Home/Haifa Wehbe
Haifa Wehbe
Haifa Wehbe
Worked like:
Born:
March 10, 1976
Birth Name:
Haifa Mohammed Wehbe
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
Alan Rickman married in secret to his partner of 50 years
  Earlier in this year, in New York City, the actor married his Rima Horton secretly. Well, heartiest congratulations to Alan and Rima and we definitely want the best for you both and a blissful life ahead!Alan Rickman finally... Read More
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Born in 1976
Lucian Msamati
Lucian Msamati
March 05, 1976
Haifa Wehbe
Haifa Wehbe
March 10, 1976
De'aundre Bonds
De'aundre Bonds
March 19, 1976