Hailie Jade Mathers

Born Today
Home/Hailie Jade Mathers

Hailie Jade Mathers photos

Hailie Jade Mathers
Hailie Jade Mathers
Worked like:
Born:
December 25, 1995
Birth Name:
Hailie Jade Scott
Nickname:
Hai Hai
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Clips of her are shown in the music video for Eminem's song "Mockingbird".
Daughter of Eminem and Kim Scott Mathers. Granddaughter of Debbie Mathers and niece of Nathan Samra-Mathers.
Filmography
Celebs News
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
Born in 1995
Troye Sivan
Troye Sivan
June 05, 1995
Jirayu La-ongmanee
Jirayu La-ongmanee
October 29, 1995
Stella Hudgens
Stella Hudgens
November 13, 1995