Haley Arnaz

Born Today
Home/Haley Arnaz

Haley Arnaz photos

Haley Arnaz
Haley Arnaz
Worked like:
Born:
December 17, 1976
Birth Name:
Haley Amber Charf
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is the daughter of Amy Arnaz from her first marriage to Gary Charf. Her stepfather, Desi Arnaz Jr., legally adopted her.
Adopted grandniece of Fred Ball.
Adopted niece of Lucie Arnaz and Laurence Luckinbill.
Adopted granddaughter of Lucille Ball and Desi Arnaz.
Filmography
Celebs News
Adriana Lima hits the gym with her trainer for boxing
  Adriana Lima was spotted at the NYC gym boxing with her trainer Dino Spencer. The model who fell in love with boxing 13 years ago as she hated the other form of exercises. According to Lima, it is... Read More
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Courtney Love: All set to rock all the way at the Pool’ Concert Series
It's Vegas time, Baby, and time to have some amazing rocking party! In the upcoming months, The Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas is about to launch their concert series--“Friday Night Live at the Pool” and I... Read More
Born in 1976
Somy Ali
Somy Ali
March 25, 1976
Josh Saviano
Josh Saviano
March 31, 1976
Candace Cameron Bure
Candace Cameron Bure
April 06, 1976