Halston Sage

Born Today
Home/Halston Sage

Halston Sage photos

Halston Sage
Halston Sage
Worked like:
Born:
May 10, 1993
Birth Name:
Halston Jean Schrage
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is of Ashkenazi Jewish heritage.
Celebs News
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
Born in 1993
Jamie Lee Redmon
Jamie Lee Redmon
May 09, 1993
Halston Sage
Halston Sage
May 10, 1993
Mirai Shida
Mirai Shida
May 10, 1993