Hana Hatae

Born Today
Home/Hana Hatae
Hana Hatae
Hana Hatae
Worked like:
Born:
July 15, 1988
Birth Name:
Hana Rebecca Hatae
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Hana featured as herself in an episode of Gordon Ramsay's 'Kitchen Nightmares' when her father's restaurant, Sushi Ko, was in need of Ramsay's help.
Celebs News
Captain America: Civil War does not include Chris Hemsworth
  Captain America: Civil War will be the third sequel to the Captain America series movies. It is more of an Avengers sequel with four out of six Avengers playing their part in the 2016 movie. The cast members... Read More
Kevin Spacey takes a ride in the Renault Espace MPV
  Kevin Spacey is popular in France, and it is one of the major reasons that Renault chose the star to feature in their ad for their new Renault Espace. When asking Renault the reason to choose Kevin for... Read More
John Travolta, stop touching people!
John Travolta, stop touching people!
Date | 2015-06-01 09:57:35
The 87th Academy Awards 2015 ceremony delighted the audience with several funny moments. In one of such moments, John Travolta distinguished himself.The news quickly went round of the world. All spectators could see the moment when John Travolta... Read More
Born in 1988
Gabriela Marcinková
Gabriela Marcinková
April 02, 1988
Jesse Plemons
Jesse Plemons
April 02, 1988
Mike Bailey
Mike Bailey
April 06, 1988