Hanna Alström

Born Today
Home/Hanna Alström

Hanna Alström photos

Hanna Alström
Hanna Alström
Worked like:
Born:
March 05, 1981
Birth Name:
Hanna Carolina Alström
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of Sara Alström
Celebs News
Scott Eastwood will be seen in Suicide Squad
  Scott Eastwood was born Scott Clinton Reeves. He is an American model and actor and is the youngest son of Clint Eastwood. If reports are to be believed, Scott did not take up his father’s name in the... Read More
Actress Monica Bellucci to star as the Bond Girl in the upcoming Bond flick Spectre
  50-year-old actress Monica Bellucci will be seen seducing 46 year old Daniel Craig in the upcoming James Bond movie Spectre to be released on November 6, 2015. She will be the oldest Bond girl in the history of... Read More
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, one of much-talked
  Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley is a model and actress. Rosie is a more famous model than an actress. Her first modelling assignment was for the popular denim brand Levi’s after signing up with British modelling agency Profile. After that,... Read More
Born in 1981
María Castro
María Castro
November 30, 1981
Jennifer Metcalfe
Jennifer Metcalfe
November 30, 1981
Jeany Spark
Jeany Spark
November 30, 1981