Hannah Leder

Born Today
Home/Hannah Leder

Hannah Leder photos

Hannah Leder
Hannah Leder
Worked like:
Born:
September 28, 1986
Birth Name:
Hannah Justine Werntz
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Cousin of Stefanie Leder.
Granddaughter of Paul Leder.
Daughter of Gary Werntz and Mimi Leder
Niece of Geraldine Leder.
Niece of Reuben Leder.
Celebs News
ANGELINA JOLIE WITH HER SON SPOTTED IN AIRPORT
Angelina Jolie, one of the most popular glam faces of Hollywood, is not only an American actress, but is also known as a filmmaker and a humanitarian. She has been awarded various awards like Academy Award, Screen Actors... Read More
Julianne Moore will be honored at Annual Alzheimer's Benefit
Julianne Moore, the Oscar-winning actress and 2015 Academy Award winner for her brilliantly portrayed role for the movie Still Alice by the New York City Chapter of the Alzheimer's Association will be honored at its annual Gala event... Read More
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Date | 2015-05-06 07:02:15
  Joe Halderman’s Forever War is being adopted into a movie. Sony, Warner Bros and others are all trying to get hold of the sci-fi novel. Channing Tatum is to star in the movie adaptation of the novel. Other... Read More
Born in 1986
Daniel Sharman
Daniel Sharman
April 25, 1986
Michelle Batista
Michelle Batista
April 26, 1986
Thomas McDonell
Thomas McDonell
May 02, 1986