Hannah Spearritt

Born Today
Home/Hannah Spearritt

Hannah Spearritt photos

Hannah Spearritt
Hannah Spearritt
Worked like:
Born:
April 01, 1981
Birth Name:
Hannah Louise Spearritt
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former member of pop group S Club 7.
Lifelong friend of Mia-Lucy Rose, who tragically drowned while traveling in Laos, Asia (March 2004).
She was formerly engaged to her Primeval (2007) star Andrew Lee Potts from 2008 to 2013.
Filmography
Film
Year
2016
2011
2007
2005
1998
1998
Celebs News
Jessica Alba came up as an entrepreneur to teach business students
  Jessica Alba, the famous Hollywood actress, has added yet another feather in her cap by launching her own company along with partners Christopher Gavigan and Brian Lee in 2012. The Sin City and the Fantastic Four star had... Read More
Scarlett Johansson’s evolution as an actress over the years
  American world-known actress, model, and singer Scarlett Johansson, born on November 22, 1984 made her debut in the movie North in 1994. Since the actress did not have to turn back. She was nominated for Independent Spirit Award... Read More
Antonio Banderas displays his love for Nicole Kimpel by walking hand in hand around Chelsea
  The 54-year-old actor Antonio Banderas was seen sharing some loving moments with girlfriend Nicole Kimpel, 34 in and around Chelsea on Tuesday. Nicole, who is a Dutch investment consultant, had a smile on her face as Antonio led... Read More
Born in 1981
Patrice Hollis
Patrice Hollis
September 01, 1981
Beyoncé Knowles
Beyoncé Knowles
September 04, 1981
Marianna Palka
Marianna Palka
September 07, 1981