Harlee McBride

Born Today
Home/Harlee McBride
Harlee McBride
Harlee McBride
Worked like:
Born:
November 20, 1948
Birth Name:
Sarilda Paulette Mitchell
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has two daughters from her marriage to Garth Benton: Jessica Erin Benton and Shannon Bree Benton (who acts occasionally under the name Bree Benton).
Cousin, by marriage, of Henry Winkler.
Celebs News
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Colin Firth starrer Kingsman: The Secret Service crosses $400 million
  Colin Firth starring film of Matthew Vaughn’s Kingsman: The Secret Service has made a whopping $400 million worldwide. The movie stylishly kicked in over the four day Valentine’s Day and Presidents Day weekend in February. The movie fared... Read More
Born in 1948
Moushumi Chatterjee
Moushumi Chatterjee
April 26, 1948
Meg Foster
Meg Foster
May 10, 1948
Nick Mancuso
Nick Mancuso
May 29, 1948