Harry Sims

Born Today
Home/Harry Sims
Harry Sims
Harry Sims
Worked like:
Born:
October 15, 1988
Birth Name:
Harry Goodwin-Sims
Nickname:
Hitler
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Likes to skate in his free time and play guitar and bass. Enjoys most sports including football and table tennis. Harry enjoys collecting world war two collector's items.
Celebs News
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Born in 1988
Hana Hatae
Hana Hatae
July 15, 1988
Francia Raisa
Francia Raisa
July 26, 1988
Charlie Carver
Charlie Carver
July 31, 1988