Heather Karasek

Born Today
Home/Heather Karasek

Heather Karasek photos

Heather Karasek
Heather Karasek
Worked like:
Born:
October 28, 1988
Birth Name:
Heather Elizabeth Karasek
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Born in 1988
Agnia Ditkovskite
Agnia Ditkovskite
May 11, 1988
Scott Shilstone
Scott Shilstone
May 12, 1988
Meisa Kuroki
Meisa Kuroki
May 28, 1988