Heather McAdam

Born Today
Home/Heather McAdam
Heather McAdam
Heather McAdam
Worked like:
Born:
January 24, 1968
Nickname:
Smokey Joe
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Moved with family to Dublin, Ireland for a year when she was fifteen
In New York studying with William Esper and then on to Europe to spend time at her home in the Loire valley, the place she calls her second home [June 2004]
Met and married Todd Kessler, a real estate developer. They split their time between L.A , Las Vegas and New York.
Bought her first house at the age of eighteen in a small town in the Loire Valley
Born in Denver, Colorado
Celebs News
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Ralph Fiennes is no less than a legend for us
  The famous Legend Award as collected by the actor Ralph Fiennes, and he also stated to Day & Night that he was quite humble yet today even though he has done remarkably well and few of the greatest... Read More
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:43:02
  Arnold Schwarzenegger is famous all over the globe for his versatility as an American model, actor, producer, director, businessman, activist, investor, writer, philanthropist, professional bodybuilder, and politician, though he was born in Austria. Even he served as the... Read More
Born in 1968
Renee Allman
Renee Allman
May 30, 1968
Morgan Alling
Morgan Alling
June 08, 1968
Adnan Maral
Adnan Maral
July 01, 1968