Helene Leclerc

Born Today
Home/Helene Leclerc
Helene Leclerc
Helene Leclerc
Worked like:
Born:
March 19, 1990
Birth Name:
Helene Siwan Leclerc
Nickname:
Helene L.
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
Ethan Hawke is all smiles after losing his Boyhood Oscar
  Ethan Hawke made an appearance at the Late Night with Seth Meyers, and the actor said that he was not mad at losing an Oscar for his movie Boyhood. The actor said that it is better if you... Read More
Colin Farrell claims that he has not dated anyone in four years
  It was shocking for all to hear the news that handsome hunk Colin Farrell has not dated anyone in four years. Upon hearing this news, most girls started screaming and wanted to volunteer as tribute. The actor admitted... Read More
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Born in 1990
Kirby Bliss Blanton
Kirby Bliss Blanton
October 24, 1990
McCanna Anthony Sinise
McCanna Anthony Sinise
November 10, 1990
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
November 29, 1990