Hero Fiennes-Tiffin

Born Today
Home/Hero Fiennes-Tiffin

Hero Fiennes-Tiffin photos

Hero Fiennes-Tiffin
Hero Fiennes-Tiffin
Worked like:
Born:
November 06, 1997
Birth Name:
Hero Beauregard Fiennes-Tiffin
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a sister called Mercy Jini Willow (b. 15 October 2001).
Nephew of actors Ralph Fiennes and Joseph Fiennes.
Has a brother called Titan Nathaniel (b. 26 August 1995).
Son of Martha Fiennes and George Tiffin.
Director David Yates says that he hired Hero Tiffin Fiennes to play the young Voldemort/Tom Riddle because of his resemblance to his uncle Ralph Fiennes (who plays Voldemort/Tom Riddle as an adult) but not specifically because he was the actor's nephew. He liked the dark haunted quality about the young actor. [USA Today - July 29, 2008].
Celebs News
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, one of much-talked
  Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley is a model and actress. Rosie is a more famous model than an actress. Her first modelling assignment was for the popular denim brand Levi’s after signing up with British modelling agency Profile. After that,... Read More
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Born in 1997
Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne
October 08, 1997
Hero Fiennes-Tiffin
Hero Fiennes-Tiffin
November 06, 1997
Aryan Khan
Aryan Khan
November 13, 1997