Hiro Mizushima

Born Today
Home/Hiro Mizushima
Hiro Mizushima
Hiro Mizushima
Worked like:
Born:
April 13, 1984
Birth Name:
Saito Tomohiro
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Learned to speak English at an international school in Switzerland.
Celebs News
John Travolta, stop touching people!
John Travolta, stop touching people!
Date | 2015-06-01 09:57:35
The 87th Academy Awards 2015 ceremony delighted the audience with several funny moments. In one of such moments, John Travolta distinguished himself.The news quickly went round of the world. All spectators could see the moment when John Travolta... Read More
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West emerged in the Met Gala as the Ultimate Power
  If there are no Kim and Kanye, then you will never get the red carpet feel! At Met Gala on May 4, the couple definitely made a striking impact and dominated at the red carpet event. Both of... Read More
Born in 1984
Carlos Ferro
Carlos Ferro
July 05, 1984
Hanna Hall
Hanna Hall
July 09, 1984
Aviva Baumann
Aviva Baumann
July 10, 1984