Hunter Johansson

Born Today
Home/Hunter Johansson

Hunter Johansson photos

Hunter Johansson
Hunter Johansson
Worked like:
Born:
November 22, 1984
Birth Name:
Hunter Austin Johansson
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of Melanie Sloan and Karsten Johansson.
Attended the University of Vermont.
Younger twin brother of Scarlett Johansson
Younger brother of Vanessa Johansson
Grandson of Ejner Johansson
Filmography
Film
Year
1996
Celebs News
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Born in 1984
Blake Berris
Blake Berris
August 24, 1984
Kavya Madhavan
Kavya Madhavan
September 19, 1984
Holly Weber
Holly Weber
September 20, 1984
Popular Celebrities