Ian Lithgow

Born Today
Home/Ian Lithgow
Ian Lithgow
Ian Lithgow
Worked like:
Born:
February 03, 1972
Birth Name:
Ian David Lithgow
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of John Lithgow and Jean Taynton.
Half-brother of Nathan Lithgow and Phoebe Lithgow.
Attended Harvard in his father's footsteps, graduating in 1994.
Celebs News
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Born in 1972
Burak Hakki
Burak Hakki
May 23, 1972
Rosanna Roces
Rosanna Roces
May 24, 1972
Isley Nicole Melton
Isley Nicole Melton
May 29, 1972