Ilza Rosario

Born Today
Home/Ilza Rosario

Ilza Rosario photos

Ilza Rosario
Ilza Rosario
Worked like:
Born:
January 11, 1985
Birth Name:
Ilza Rosario Ponko
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Alan Rickman married in secret to his partner of 50 years
  Earlier in this year, in New York City, the actor married his Rima Horton secretly. Well, heartiest congratulations to Alan and Rima and we definitely want the best for you both and a blissful life ahead!Alan Rickman finally... Read More
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Born in 1985
Eva Amurri Martino
Eva Amurri Martino
March 15, 1985
Leilah Sutherland
Leilah Sutherland
March 22, 1985
Leyla Basak
Leyla Basak
April 01, 1985