Irina Leonova

Born Today
Home/Irina Leonova
Irina Leonova
Irina Leonova
Worked like:
Born:
July 23, 1978
Birth Name:
Irina Yuryevna Leonova
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her 5th child, a son Aleksandr Tsyganov, with her 2nd husband Evgeniy Tsyganov.
Gave birth to her 1st child, a daughter Polina Tsyganova, with her 2nd husband Evgeniy Tsyganov.
Expecting her 6th child with her 2nd husband Evgeniy Tsyganov. [November 2012]
Gave birth to her 4th child, a daughter Sophia Tsyganova, with her 2nd husband Evgeniy Tsyganov.
Gave birth to her 3rd child, a son Andrei Tsyganov, with her 2nd husband Evgeniy Tsyganov.
Celebs News
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Daniel Craig: Bond actor takes time out to appeal for Nepal Earthquake
  Daniel Craig has been busy shooting for his new 007 movie Spectre. However, the actor took out time to shoot a commercial for campaigning the cause of the Nepal Earthquake in order to raise funds for the victims... Read More
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Date | 2015-06-01 11:41:40
  Sir Thomas Sean Connery is a Scottish actor and producer. Sean is known for his James Bond roles in the Bond Movies series. He has starred in seven Bond movies between 1962 to 1983. He has won an... Read More
Born in 1978
Brian Autenrieth
Brian Autenrieth
March 18, 1978
Joyce Jimenez
Joyce Jimenez
March 21, 1978
Rani Mukerji
Rani Mukerji
March 21, 1978
Popular Celebrities