Isabell Sollman

Born Today
Home/Isabell Sollman

Isabell Sollman photos

Isabell Sollman
Isabell Sollman
Worked like:
Born:
January 05, 1972
Birth Name:
Cecilia Isabell Andreasson
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Emma Watson Shines Bright At the Time Magazine’s Time 100 Party in a Three-Piece Dior ensemble
  Emma Watson, the Harry Potter fame teen actress, is no longer a teen anymore, and she has been proving this point for quite some time now. She showed up at the Time magazine’s Time 100 party in a... Read More
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Born in 1972
Alexandra Tydings
Alexandra Tydings
December 15, 1972
Kaye Wragg
Kaye Wragg
December 15, 1972
Christian Potenza
Christian Potenza
December 23, 1972
Popular Celebrities