Isley Nicole Melton

Born Today
Home/Isley Nicole Melton

Isley Nicole Melton photos

Isley Nicole Melton
Isley Nicole Melton
Worked like:
Born:
May 29, 1972
Birth Name:
Nicole Michelle Melton
Nickname:
Nikki
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She was captain of her highschool cheerleading team.
She loves yoga so much that she was certified to teach by guru Ganga White in 2012 and she now teaches celebrities and athletes in between television and film roles.
She was raised in Chicago
She used to be a hairstylist and owned a salon called Hair n Motion.
Personal Quotes
Without change there's no growth.
Share this
Celebs News
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West emerged in the Met Gala as the Ultimate Power
  If there are no Kim and Kanye, then you will never get the red carpet feel! At Met Gala on May 4, the couple definitely made a striking impact and dominated at the red carpet event. Both of... Read More
Michelle Rodriguez is one of the highest earning action heroines
  Michelle Rodriguez shot to fame for her role as a boxer in the independent movie Girlfight. This film earned her a lot of awards and huge critical acclaim. This Texas-born actress is also a screenwriter and DJ. She... Read More
Born in 1972
Özcan Deniz
Özcan Deniz
May 19, 1972
Anna Belknap
Anna Belknap
May 22, 1972
Burak Hakki
Burak Hakki
May 23, 1972