Ivonne Montero

Born Today
Home/Ivonne Montero
Ivonne Montero
Ivonne Montero
Worked like:
Born:
April 25, 1974
Birth Name:
Ivonne Garcia Macedo Montero
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1974
Karisma Kapoor
Karisma Kapoor
June 25, 1974
Jeff Cohen
Jeff Cohen
June 25, 1974
Christian Kane
Christian Kane
June 27, 1974