Jackie Basehart

Born Today
Home/Jackie Basehart
Jackie Basehart
Jackie Basehart
Worked like:
Born:
October 11, 1951
Birth Name:
John Anthony Carmine Michael Basehart
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of Richard Basehart and Valentina Cortese.
Celebs News
Richard Gere and his estranged wife fight for $100 million fortune
  The actor, Richard Gere and his “Bond girl” estranged wife, Carey Lowell are heading for a divorce and trying to get things settled in the court and trying to fight for his $100 million fortune after resolving their... Read More
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Born in 1951
Bonnie Ebsen
Bonnie Ebsen
August 27, 1951
Michael Keaton
Michael Keaton
September 05, 1951
Jackie Basehart
Jackie Basehart
October 11, 1951