Jacob Parker

Born Today
Home/Jacob Parker
Jacob Parker
Jacob Parker
Worked like:
Born:
February 14, 1985
Birth Name:
Jacob William Parker
Country:
Awards:
4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Born in 1985
Jaclyn Keys
Jaclyn Keys
September 17, 1985
Cassandra Jean
Cassandra Jean
October 05, 1985
Jennifer Freeman
Jennifer Freeman
October 20, 1985