Jacob Underwood

Born Today
Home/Jacob Underwood

Jacob Underwood photos

Jacob Underwood
Jacob Underwood
Worked like:
Born:
April 25, 1980
Birth Name:
Jacob Christopher Underwood
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Used to build guitars.
Brother of Matthew Underwood, from Nickelodeon's Zoey 101 (2005).
Member of O'Town.
Personal Quotes
My Advice to everyone is to not be afraid to do things that are different. And if you believe in what you are doing, that is all that matters.
Share this
Celebs News
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Born in 1980
Karina Smulders
Karina Smulders
June 04, 1980
Nathan Nishiguchi
Nathan Nishiguchi
June 18, 1980
Kim Engelbrecht
Kim Engelbrecht
June 20, 1980
Popular Celebrities