Jacqueline Goehner

Born Today
Home/Jacqueline Goehner

Jacqueline Goehner photos

Jacqueline Goehner
Jacqueline Goehner
Worked like:
Born:
July 22, 1984
Birth Name:
Jacqueline Marie Goehner
Nickname:
Jackie Goehner
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Orange County, California [May 2008]
Santa Monica, California [January 2010]
Personal Quotes
I wasn't too nervous, I just thought, 'Hey, I'm just doing what I love to do.'
Share this
Celebs News
Hugh Jackman might go home to Australia to shoot for his circus movie
  It is reported that Hugh Jackman might have head home to Australia to shoot for his next movie about an American showman PT Barnum. The movie is to be directed by Michael Gracey and Bill Condon. Michael Gracey... Read More
Julia Roberts working with Jodie Foster on their new film Money Master
  The unlikely BFFs Julia Roberts, 47, and Jodie Foster, 52, was seen bonding on their sets of the new film Money Master, which also co-stars George Clooney, Jack O’Connell and Caitriona Balfe. Jodie Foster, who is directing the... Read More
Sued over steeling chicken, Mila Kunis makes news
Mila Kunis is reportedly married to the Two and a Half Men actor Ashton Kutcher and has a child. She is making news as her best friend Ukrainian Kristina Karo has filed a lawsuit against the actress to... Read More
Born in 1984
Nayanthara
Nayanthara
November 18, 1984
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
Hunter Johansson
Hunter Johansson
November 22, 1984