Jade Jagger

Born Today
Home/Jade Jagger
Jade Jagger
Jade Jagger
Worked like:
Born:
October 21, 1971
Birth Name:
Jade Sheena Jezebel Jagger
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
(February 11, 2014) Is pregnant with her 3rd child & 1st child with her husband Adrian Fillary, due this May.
Half-sister of Karis Jagger, Elizabeth Jagger, Jim Jagger, Georgia Jagger, Gabriel Jagger and Lucas Morad-Jagger.
Daughter of Mick Jagger and Bianca Jagger.
Gave birth to her 3rd child at age 42, a son Ray Emmanuel Fillary on June 13, 2014. Child's father is her husband, Adrian Fillary.
Has a granddaughter named Ezra Key (b.May 18, 2014) via her older daughter Assisi Jackson and her boyfriend Alex Key.
Celebs News
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Date | 2015-06-01 11:41:40
  Sir Thomas Sean Connery is a Scottish actor and producer. Sean is known for his James Bond roles in the Bond Movies series. He has starred in seven Bond movies between 1962 to 1983. He has won an... Read More
Adriana Lima hits the gym with her trainer for boxing
  Adriana Lima was spotted at the NYC gym boxing with her trainer Dino Spencer. The model who fell in love with boxing 13 years ago as she hated the other form of exercises. According to Lima, it is... Read More
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Born in 1971
Christina Applegate
Christina Applegate
November 25, 1971
Emil Minty
Emil Minty
November 30, 1971
T.J. Hoban
T.J. Hoban
November 30, 1971