Jade Marx-Berti

Born Today
Home/Jade Marx-Berti

Jade Marx-Berti photos

Jade Marx-Berti
Jade Marx-Berti
Worked like:
Born:
August 08, 1974
Birth Name:
Jade A. Berti
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Half-niece of Miriam Marx.
First cousin once removed of Maxine Marx, Bob Marx and Bill Marx.
Great-granddaughter of Sam Marx.
Half-niece of Turkish actress Derya Arbas (Derya Arbas-Berti).
Great-great-niece of Al Shean.
Celebs News
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Born in 1974
Simone Kessell
Simone Kessell
November 30, 1974
Jake Robards
Jake Robards
November 30, 1974
Sermiyan Midyat
Sermiyan Midyat
December 02, 1974
Popular Celebrities