James Wlcek

Born Today
Home/James Wlcek
James Wlcek
James Wlcek
Worked like:
Born:
February 22, 1964
Birth Name:
James M. Wlcek
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Last name pronounced "Will-Check" which is the Slavic translation for "Little Wolf".
Celebs News
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 08:21:46
  The American actor Armie Hammer is married to television personality Elizabeth Chambers. Recently Elizabeth gave birth to a baby girl in December, Harper. When the Lone Ranger star was asked about his role as a father, the actor... Read More
Born in 1964
Dana Plato
Dana Plato
November 07, 1964
Gary Beadle
Gary Beadle
November 30, 1964
Marc Andrus
Marc Andrus
November 30, 1964
Popular Celebrities