Jamie Harris

Born Today
Home/Jamie Harris
Jamie Harris
Jamie Harris
Worked like:
Born:
May 15, 1963
Birth Name:
Tudor St. John Harris
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of Richard Harris and Elizabeth Rees.
At the age of eleven, appeared on his father, Richard Harris's album of poetry and songs "I, in the membership of my days" together with his brothers Jared Harris and Damian Harris.
Ex-brother-in-law of Emilia Fox.
Stepson of actor Rex Harrison and Ann Turkel.
Although named "Tudor", he has been known as "Jamie" since a very young age.
Celebs News
Aaron Taylor-Johnson has no doubt and believes his Quicksilver is Unique
  The previous year fans got to witness about two different versions of Quicksilver, the ultimate superhero: In "Avengers: Age of Ultron” it was Aaron Taylor-Johnson while in "X-Men: Days of Future Past” it was Evan Peters' who had... Read More
Elizabeth Olsen looks chic and modish in oversized sheer white smock
  Recently, Elizabeth Olsen appeared looking quite modish and stylish in one of that sheer white smock which was somewhat oversized and those black shorts as she took out few hours to spend time outside. She also admitted that... Read More
Gary Oldman is one of The Kimmel School of Perfect Acting
  Gary Leonard Oldman is known as an actor, musician and filmmaker. His fame has been established by his character of Sid Vicious that he played in Sid and Nancy (1986). The portrayal of his other character of Joe... Read More
Born in 1963
Anica Dobra
Anica Dobra
June 03, 1963
Megan Edwards
Megan Edwards
June 09, 1963
Rialda Kadric
Rialda Kadric
June 14, 1963
Popular Celebrities