Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr

Born Today
Home/Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr

Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr photos

Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr
Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr
Worked like:
Born:
June 02, 1981
Birth Name:
Jamie Szantyr
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former professional Mud-wrestling champion. Returned to mud-wrestling competition by defeating Lacy on TNA wrestling on January 4, 2010. First singles match she ever won on TNA wrestling.
WEW Tag Team Title Champion with Tiffany Madison (2005).
WEW Tag Team Title Champion with April Hunter (2006).
Selling autograph at east coast wrestling shows. [January 2010]
Celebs News
Britt Robertson will be seen alongside George Clooney in her upcoming film
  Britt Robertson is one of the talented actresses of the young brigades. This American actress debuted before a Greenville audience in Little Theatre. The show bug hence bit her, and she frequently started  flying to Los Angeles to... Read More
Hayden Panettiere may helped in Heavyweight champion Wladimir Klitschko's sizzling ratings
  Hayden Leslie Panettiere or Hayden Panettiere is an American actress, singer, model, and activist. She gained recognition for her performances in NBC series Heroes as cheerleader Claire Bennet. Hayden Panettiere also portrayed the role of Juliette Barnes in... Read More
Dakota Johnson gains fame for her role in Fifty Shades Of Grey
  Dakota Johnson is a household name now that Fifty Shades of Grey has released. She starred in the movie opposite Jamie Dornan directed by Sam Taylor Johnson. She appeared as Anastasia Steele, who is a submissive to billionaire... Read More
Born in 1981
Bitsie Tulloch
Bitsie Tulloch
January 19, 1981
Amanda Aday
Amanda Aday
January 21, 1981
Brandon Henschel
Brandon Henschel
January 24, 1981