Jane Downs

Born Today
Home/Jane Downs
Jane Downs
Jane Downs
Worked like:
Born:
January 22, 1935
Birth Name:
Jane M. Downs
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a daughter, Sarah Jane Harper, with Gerald Harper.
Second wife of Terence Alexander.
Celebs News
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Bill Murray gave away 1000 “Space Jam” jersey at the Ball Game
  Bill Murray, the cool owner of Minor League Baseball, was cleaning out his garage as it seemed. His team, the Charleston Riverdogs had something special in store for their fans for the Saturday’s game against the Savannah Sand... Read More
Peter Dinklage takes out time to bond with Daughter Zelig
  It seems like actor Peter Dinklage, the “Game of Thrones” star, has taken a break from his frenzied timetable as he was spotted on April 29, Wednesday along with his daughter Zelig, trying to spend some quality time... Read More
Born in 1935
Richard Rust
Richard Rust
July 13, 1935
Marshall Borden
Marshall Borden
August 10, 1935
Rosenda Monteros
Rosenda Monteros
August 31, 1935