Jane Sasso

Born Today
Home/Jane Sasso
Jane Sasso
Jane Sasso
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1964
Birth Name:
Jane Baldwin
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Carol M. Baldwin
Cousin of Joseph Baldwin
Sister of Alec Baldwin, William Baldwin, Stephen Baldwin, Daniel Baldwin, and Elizabeth Keuchler.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Born in 1964
Kimber Eastwood
Kimber Eastwood
June 17, 1964
Sabrina Ferilli
Sabrina Ferilli
June 28, 1964
Dirk Martens
Dirk Martens
July 02, 1964