Jared Gilmore

Born Today
Home/Jared Gilmore
Jared Gilmore
Jared Gilmore
Worked like:
Born:
May 30, 2000
Birth Name:
Jared Scott Gilmore
Country:
Awards:
3 wins & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He has a twin sister, Taylor.
Gilmore has two dogs, Cooper and Emma, a cat named Tiger and a rabbit named Benjalina.
Celebs News
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Date | 2015-06-01 03:33:50
  Jim Parsons is an American actor who was born in Houston, Texas. His full name is James Joseph Parsons. His breakthrough performance was playing the role of the theoretical physicist Dr Sheldon Lee Cooper. After this hit CBS... Read More
Aaron Taylor-Johnson has no doubt and believes his Quicksilver is Unique
  The previous year fans got to witness about two different versions of Quicksilver, the ultimate superhero: In "Avengers: Age of Ultron” it was Aaron Taylor-Johnson while in "X-Men: Days of Future Past” it was Evan Peters' who had... Read More
Born in 2000
Sidney Fullmer
Sidney Fullmer
June 16, 2000
Emily Hahn
Emily Hahn
July 28, 2000
Ruby O'Donnell
Ruby O'Donnell
October 26, 2000
Popular Celebrities