Jasmine Villegas

Born Today
Home/Jasmine Villegas

Jasmine Villegas photos

Jasmine Villegas
Jasmine Villegas
Worked like:
Born:
December 07, 1993
Birth Name:
Jasmine Marie Villegas
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is a very talented singer and is pursuing a music career.
Has worked with many other talented young vocalists such as Gabi Wilson and Jessica Sanchez.
Is very good friends with Paige Hurd and australian singer Cody Simpson.
Likes to eat at Chipotle.
Celebs News
Emma Watson Shines Bright At the Time Magazine’s Time 100 Party in a Three-Piece Dior ensemble
  Emma Watson, the Harry Potter fame teen actress, is no longer a teen anymore, and she has been proving this point for quite some time now. She showed up at the Time magazine’s Time 100 party in a... Read More
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Born in 1993
Rebecca Laurie
Rebecca Laurie
September 10, 1993
Samantha Smith
Samantha Smith
September 11, 1993
Cappy Van Dien
Cappy Van Dien
September 23, 1993