Jazz Raycole

Born Today
Home/Jazz Raycole

Jazz Raycole photos

Jazz Raycole
Jazz Raycole
Worked like:
Born:
February 11, 1988
Birth Name:
Jazzmine Raycole Dillingham
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is a professionally trained dancer.
She aspires to become a pediatric physician.
Her goal is to attend Stanford University.
She shares her role on 'My Wife and Kids' with Jennifer Nicole Freeman.
She held a State Championship Title in tap, jazz, ballet and ethnic dances.
Celebs News
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Date | 2015-05-06 03:41:18
  Mervyn Edward “Merv” Griffin, Jr. was the famous media mogul, American television host, musician and an actor. The man of many talents born on July 6, 1925 died on August 12, 2007. He is famous for his work... Read More
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Born in 1988
Candice Swanepoel
Candice Swanepoel
October 20, 1988
Brittney Alger
Brittney Alger
October 25, 1988
Rylan Clark
Rylan Clark
October 25, 1988